Sydney North Region Cubs

Printed from www.sydneynorthscouts.com
January 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
New Year's Day

2



3



4



5



6



7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26
Australia Day

27



28



29



30



31





















February 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday












1



2



3



4



5



6



7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14
Valentine's Day

15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27



28





















March 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday












1



2



3



4



5



6
Region Seonee

7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27



28



29



30



31









April 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
























1



2



3
Region Seonee

4



5



6



7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25
Anzac Day

26



27



28



29



30





























May 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday




1
Region Seonee

2



3



4



5



6



7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18
Region Cub Leader Camping Skill Course

19
Region Cub Leader Camping Skill Course

20
Region Cub Leader Camping Skill Course

21



22



23



24



25
Cub Scout Leadership Course

26
Cub Scout Leadership Course

27
Cub Scout Leadership Course

28



29



30



31

















June 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
















1



2



3



4



5
Region Seonee

6



7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27



28



29



30









July 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
























1



2



3
Region Seonee

4



5



6



7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27



28



29



30



31

























August 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday








1



2



3



4



5



6



7
Region Seonee

8



9



10
State Palaver

11
State Palaver

12
State Palaver

13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27



28



29



30



31













September 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday




















1



2



3



4
Region Seonee

5



6



7



8



9
Cub Scout Challenge

10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27



28
Region Cub Camp

29
Region Cub Camp

30
Region Cub Camp



October 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
Region Cub Camp

2
Region Seonee

3



4



5



6



7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21
Youth Helper Course

22



23



24



25



26



27



28



29



30



31





















November 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday












1



2



3



4



5



6
Region Seonee

7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27



28



29



30













December 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday




















1



2



3



4
Region Seonee

5



6



7



8



9



10



11



12



13



14



15



16



17



18



19



20



21



22



23



24



25



26



27



28



29



30



31